Derry Midweek League – U11 League

Monday 20th May
Ballyspallen v Drummond
Coleraine v Eglinton
Brigade v Ardmore
Newbuildings v Bready
Strabane v St Johnston
Fox Lodge v Donemana

Monday 27th May
Drummond v Coleraine
Eglinton v Ballyspallen
Bonds Glen v Brigade
Ardmore v Newbuildings
Killyclooney v St Johnston
Strabane v Fox Lodge

Monday 3rd June
Ballyspallen v Coleraine
Drummond v Eglinton
Bready v Brigade
Ardmore v Bonds Glen
Donemana v St Johnston
Strabane v Killyclooney

Monday 10th June
Drummond v Ballyspallen
Eglinton v Coleraine
Newbuildings v Brigade
Bready v Bonds Glen
Donemana v Killyclooney
Fox Lodge v St Johnston

Monday 17th June
Coleraine Drummond
Ballyspallen v Eglinton
Ardmore v Bready
Bonds Glen v Newbuildings
Strabane v Donemana
Fox Lodge v Killyclooney

 

Monday 24th June
Coleraine v Ballyspallen
Eglinton v Drummond
Ardmore v Brigade
Bready v Newbuildings
St Johnston v Strabane
Donemana v Fox Lodge

Monday 1st July
Ballyspallen v Drummond
Coleraine v Eglinton
Brigade v Bonds Glen
Newbuildings v Ardmore
St Johnston v Killyclooney
Fox Lodge v Strabane

Monday 8th July
Drummond v Coleraine
Eglinton v Ballyspallen
Brigade v Bready
Bonds Glen v Ardmore
St Johnston v Donemana
Killyclooney v Strabane

Monday 15th July
Ballyspallen Coleraine
Drummond v Eglinton
Brigade v Newbuildings
Bonds Glen v Bready
St Johnston v Fox Lodge
Killyclooney v Donemana

Monday 19th August
Bready v Ardmore
Newbuildings v Bonds Glen
Donemana v Strabane
Killyclooney v Fox Lodge

U11 Midweek Cup

Monday 22nd July
Strabane v St Johnston (1)
Ballyspallen v Newbuildings (2)
Eglinton v Ardmore (3)
Bonds Glen v Donemana (4)
Drummond v Fox Lodge (5)
Bye v Brigade (6)
Bready v Coleraine (7)
Bye v Killyclooney (8)

Monday 29th July
5 v 1 (1)
Killyclooney v Brigade (2)
4 v 3 (3)
7 v 2 (4)

Monday 5th August
4 v 3
2 v 1

FINAL
Monday 12th August – Venue TBC

Derry Midweek League – U13 League

Thursday 23rd May
Ballyspallen v Eglinton
Coleraine v Drummond
Brigade v Glendermott
Ardmore v St Johnston
Bready v Donemana
Bonds Glen v Killyclooney

Thursday 30th May
Coleraine v Ballyspallen
Drummond v Eglinton
Newbuildings v Brigade
Glendermott v Ardmore
Strabane v Bready
Donemana v Bonds Glen

Thursday 6th June
Ballyspallen v Drummond
Eglinton v Coleraine
Brigade v St Johnston
Glendermott v Newbuildings
Bready v Killyclooney
Donemana v Strabane

Thursday 13th June
Eglinton v Ballyspallen
Drummond v Coleraine
Ardmore v Brigade
St Johnston v Newbuildings
Bonds Glen v Bready
Killyclooney v Strabane

Thursday 20th June
Ballyspallen Coleraine
Eglinton Drummond
St Johnston v Glendermott
Newbuildings v Ardmore
Killyclooney v Donemana
Strabane v Bonds Glen

Thursday 27th June
Drummond v Ballyspallen
Coleraine v Eglinton
Glendermott v Brigade
St Johnston v Ardmore
Donemana v Bready
Killyclooney v Bonds Glen

Thursday 4th July
Ballyspallen v Eglinton
Coleraine v Drummond
Brigade v Newbuildings
Ardmore v Glendermott
Bready v Strabane
Bonds Glen v Donemana

Thursday 11th July
Coleraine v Ballyspallen
Drummond v Eglinton
St Johnston v Brigade
Newbuildings v Glendermott
Killyclooney v Bready
Strabane v Donemana

Thursday 18th July
Ballyspallen Drummond
Eglinton Coleraine
Brigade v Ardmore
Newbuildings v St Johnston
Bready v Bonds Glen
Strabane v Killyclooney

Thursday 22nd August
Glendermott v St Johnston
Ardmore v Newbuildings
Donemana v Killyclooney
Bonds Glen v Strabane

 

U13 Cup
Thursday 25th July
Brigade v Bready (1)
Bonds Glen v Strabane (2)
Drummond v Coleraine (3)
Donemana v Newbuildings (4)
Eglinton v Glendermott (5)
Ardmore v Bye (6)
Ballyspallen v Bye (7)
Killyclooney v St Johnston (8)

Thursday 1st August
4 v 1 (1)
5 v Ardmore (2)
Ballyspallen v 3 (3)
2 v 8 (4)

Thursday 8th August
2 v 3
4 v 1

FINAL
Thursday 15th August – Venue TBC

Derry Midweek League – U11 League

Tuesday 14th May
Strabane v Coleraine
Ballyspallen v Bonds Glen
Bready v Donemana
Eglinton v Killyclooney
Glendermott v St Johnston

Tuesday 21st May
Coleraine v Ballyspallen
Strabane v Bready
Bonds Glen v Newbuildings
Donemana v Eglinton
Killyclooney v St Johnston

Tuesday 28th May
Bready v Coleraine
Newbuildings v Ballyspallen
Eglinton v Strabane
Glendermott v Bonds Glen
St Johnston v Donemana

Tuesday 4th June
Coleraine v Newbuildings
Bready v Eglinton
Ballyspallen v Glendermott
Strabane v St Johnston
Bonds Glen v Killyclooney

Tuesday 11th June
Eglinton Coleraine
Glendermott Newbuildings
St Johnston v Bready
Killyclooney v Ballyspallen
Donemana v Bonds Glen

Tuesday 18th June
Coleraine v Glendermott
Eglinton v St Johnston
Newbuildings v Killyclooney
Ballyspallen v Donemana
Strabane v Bonds Glen

Tuesday 25th June
St Johnston v Coleraine
Killyclooney v Glendermott
Donemana v Newbuildings
Bonds Glen v Bready
Strabane v Ballyspallen

Tuesday 2nd July
Coleraine v Killyclooney
Glendermott v Donemana
Eglinton v Bonds Glen
Newbuildings v Strabane
Bready v Ballyspallen

Tuesday 9th July
Donemana v Killyclooney
Bonds Glen v St Johnston
Strabane v Glendermott
Ballyspallen v Eglinton
Bready v Newbuildings

Tuesday 16th July
Bonds Glen Coleraine
Strabane Donemana
Bready v Killyclooney
Newbuildings v St Johnston
Eglinton v Glendermott

Tuesday 20th August
Coleraine v Donemana
Killyclooney v Strabane
St Johnston v Ballyspallen
Glendermott v Bready
Eglinton v Newbuildings

U15 Cup

Tuesday 23rd July
Bonds Glen v Bye (1)
Killyclooney v Bye (2)
Coleraine v Bye (3)
Eglinton v Bye (4)
Donemana v Bye (5)
Bready v Newbuildings (6)
Ballyspallen v St Johnston (7)
Glendermott v Strabane (8)

Tuesday 30th July
7 v 8 (1)
6 v Coleraine (2)
Donemana v Eglinton (3)
Bonds Glen v Killyclooney (4)

Tuesday 6th August
2 v 4
1 v 3

FINAL
Tuesday 13th August – Venue TBC