Women & Girls

Women & Girls Cricket

 

TeamPWTLNRPTS
Bready1020264
Burndennett10500510
Strabane1030166
Eglinton1010362
Fox Lodge1020534
Killyclooney1010362

NWCU: Seeking interest for under 13 girls league in 2020

  We are hoping to capitalise on the developments of 2019

Read More

Cricket Coaching Courses get underway next weekend..

Read More

Regional Under 11 and Under 13 training gets underway this weekend

These programs for the Under 11 (P5, P6 & P7 Classes) and the Under 13

Read More
Marty Mehaffey on the attack for Newbuildings in Sunday's senior cup quarter-final

Club Cricket 2020

With lots of opportunities coming up, now is a great time to make sure your club can

Read More