Women & Girls

Women & Girls Cricket

 

TeamPWTLNRPTS
Bready1020264
Burndennett10500510
Strabane1030166
Eglinton1010362
Fox Lodge1020534
Killyclooney1010362

Coleraine march on despite the rain

For the second week running the elements took a hand in Saturday’s domestic cricket action with two of the seven […]

Read More

North West U11 & U13 Cricket Camps

The North West Cricket Union is  pleased to announce additional cricket training and games for U11 and U13 age groups.

Read More

Warriors announce squad for U19 pathway game

The North West Warriors have announced a squad of 24 for the U19 pathway game this Friday at Ardmore.

Read More

North West Warriors U19 Girls Squad named

The North West Warriors have named their U19 Girls squad ahead of the game against Northern Knights this Friday at […]

Read More