Women & Girls

Women & Girls Cricket

 

TeamPWTLNRPTS
Bready1020264
Burndennett10500510
Strabane1030166
Eglinton1010362
Fox Lodge1020534
Killyclooney1010362

Club Workshop Reminder

The North West Cricket Union are delivering

Read More

Coaching Kids Course Now Full

The  Cricket Ireland Certified Coaching Kids 5-11 years course taking place this Sunday is now full.

Read More

End-of-season play-off details

The NWCU wishes to confirm that this year’s Premiership play-off between Strabane and Burndennett will take place at Bready CC […]

Read More

SION MILLS CRICKET CLUB FRUSTRATED BY YET ANOTHER ATTACK

The North West Cricket Union wishes to put on record our disgust at yet another attack on Sion Mills CC […]

Read More