Women & Girls

Women & Girls Cricket

 

TeamPWTLNRPTS
Bready1020264
Burndennett10500510
Strabane1030166
Eglinton1010362
Fox Lodge1020534
Killyclooney1010362

'Get your finger out' appeal to NW clubs

The NWCU has launched an innovative idea for its clubs this week aimed at formalising a new ‘Affiliate’ panel of […]

Read More

Opening weekend fixtures postponed

The NWCU have confirmed that the opening round of fixtures on the 20th and 21st April have been postponed due […]

Read More

VACANCY: Community Cricket Support Officer

The NWCU are looking to employ a Community Cricket Support Officer.

Read More

VACANCY: Cricket Connects Officer

The NWCU are looking to employ a full-time Cricket Connects Officer.

Read More