Qualifying 3

TeamPWTLPtsNRR
Killyclooney 28602143-
Donemana 3820637-
Maghera8503131-
North Fermanagh720552-
St Johnston 2740393-
Ballyspallen 2840499-

 

2018 Fixtures Qualifying 3

UA-102191987-1