Championship

NWCU-2018-Champ-Fixtures-web

TeamPWTLNRPts
Drummond143011090
Newbuildings134090107
Ballyspallen1310030242
Killyclooney149050227
Glendermott1412020281
St Johnston136070152
Burndennett136070152
Bonds Glen12309094
UA-102191987-1