Premier League
TeamPWTLNRPts
Donemana6402097
Coleraine6204050
Brigade66000141
Eglinton5203050
Glendermott6204052
Bready5401092
Ballyspallen5104033
Strabane5104035

Championship
TeamPWTLNRPts
Ardmore4301073
Newbuildings4103028
Fox Lodge5401097
Killyclooney5302074
Bonds Glen500505
St Johnston6105035
Burndennett55000113

Qualifying 1
TeamPWTLNRPts
Bready 266000141
Donemana 25401097
Fox Lodge 274030100
Eglinton 27304061
The Nedd5302074
Bonds Glen 26105032
Brigade 2600609
Ardmore 26303076

 

 Qualifying 2
TeamPWTLNRPts
Coleraine 29206165
Sion Mills8107011
Newbuildings 28404086
St Johnston 2108020201
Bready 36204050
Glendermott 288000188
Strabane 26402095
Ballyspallen 295040116
Maghera7304075
Killyclooney 29206168

 Qualifying 3
TeamPWTLNRPts
Killyclooney 34003112
Donemana 35302071
Bready 49405091
North Fermanagh65010127
Ardmore 36402091
Eglinton 38106137
Fox Lodge 355000122
NW Women300302

 Womens League
TeamPWTLNRPTS
Bready320104
Burndennett110002
Strabane210102
Eglinton320104
Fox Lodge210102
Killyclooney210102
Newbuildings300300