League Tables

Premier League
TeamPWTLNRPtsNRR
Donemana1170401680.326
Coleraine12309081-0.930
Brigade11110002602.281
Eglinton1180301910.808
Glendermott11308084-1.289
Bready1270501650.187
Ballyspallen11308088-0.585
Strabane11308088-0.633

Championship
TeamPWTLNRPtsNRR
Ardmore1090102181.844
Newbuildings10207155-1.448
Fox Lodge1070301640.534
Killyclooney115051129-0.349
Bonds Glen10009116-2.514
St Johnston11208168-0.371
Burndennett1090102101.960

Qualifying 1
TeamPWTLNRPts
Bready 21010000235
Donemana 2118030196
Fox Lodge 2137060175
Eglinton 2116050133
The Nedd126060153
Bonds Glen 2131012035
Brigade 2111010044
Ardmore 2138050194

 

 Qualifying 2
TeamPWTLNRPts
Coleraine 2132010151
Sion Mills156090128
Newbuildings 2154011070
St Johnston 21512030298
Bready 3134090104
Glendermott 21413010312
Strabane 2115060125
Ballyspallen 21610060235
Maghera136070154
Killyclooney 2157071188

 Qualifying 3
TeamPWTLNRPts
Killyclooney 3121010130
Donemana 3118030195
Bready 411407087
North Fermanagh1210020251
Ardmore 3107030167
Eglinton 311109127
Fox Lodge 399000219
NW Women600604

 Womens League
TeamPWTLNRPTS
Bready520214
Burndennett6500110
Strabane520124
Eglinton510312
Fox Lodge620404
Killyclooney510312