Longs SuperValu NW Premier League
TeamPWDLNRPts
Donemana136070157
Coleraine138050199
Brigade138041198
Eglinton136070151
Ardmore145081135
Bready149050225
Fox Lodge1440100135
Strabane126050161
Longs SuperValu NW Championship
TeamPWTLNRPts
Drummond143011090
Newbuildings134090107
Ballyspallen1310030242
Killyclooney149050227
Glendermott1412020281
St Johnston136070152
Burndennett136070152
Bonds Glen12309094

Club News

North West Summer Camps & Junior Warrior...

NW Announce Full Summer Of Youth Opportunities We are pleased to announce that we will be running, in conjunction with clubs, over a dozen summer camps throughout the North West this summer holidays. This is a

Rural Micro Captial Grants Open

The Department of Agriculture, Environment & Rural Affairs has opened their Micro Capital Grants scheme again for 2018. This program will be for between £200 and £1,500 and are available to rural communi

UA-102191987-1