Longs SuperValu NW Premier League
TeamPWDLNRPts
Donemana136070157
Coleraine138050199
Brigade138041198
Eglinton136070151
Ardmore145081135
Bready149050225
Fox Lodge1440100135
Strabane126050161
Longs SuperValu NW Championship
TeamPWTLNRPts
Drummond143011090
Newbuildings134090107
Ballyspallen1310030242
Killyclooney149050227
Glendermott1412020281
St Johnston136070152
Burndennett136070152
Bonds Glen12309094

Club News

North West Summer Camps & Junior Warrior...

NW Announce Full Summer Of Youth Opportunities We are pleased to announce that we will be running, in conjunction with clubs, over a dozen summer camps throughout the North West this summer holidays. This is a

North West Awards Dinner Details

The North West Cricket Union Awards Dinner will this year be held on Friday 26th October at the Best Western White Horse Hotel, Eglinton, with a 7.30pm meet for a 7.45pm start. At this year’s Awards Dinne

UA-102191987-1