Longs SuperValu NW Premier League
TeamPWDLNRPts
Donemana136070157
Coleraine138050199
Brigade138041198
Eglinton136070151
Ardmore145081135
Bready149050225
Fox Lodge1440100135
Strabane126050161
Longs SuperValu NW Championship
TeamPWTLNRPts
Drummond143011090
Newbuildings134090107
Ballyspallen1310030242
Killyclooney149050227
Glendermott1412020281
St Johnston136070152
Burndennett136070152
Bonds Glen12309094

Club News

North West Summer Camps & Junior Warrior...

NW Announce Full Summer Of Youth Opportunities We are pleased to announce that we will be running, in conjunction with clubs, over a dozen summer camps throughout the North West this summer holidays. This is a

North West Seeks Player Feedback

The North West Cricket Unions Active Clubs Program, we are looking to get feedback from players, clubs, youth convenors and female cricketers. As part of this, we are sending out online surveys for these groups

Dalzell & Craig Named in Ireland Youth S...

Ireland name their Under 15 and 17 girls squads The squads who will taking part in the Malvern Festival and Celtic Cup respectively. Irish international Clare Shillington is Head Coach of the Under 17’s and i

UA-102191987-1